Products
PVC Banner Roll
Product Name:PVC Banner Roll
Raw Material:PVC Film+Base Fabric
Weight:200GSM~800GSM
Size:1.00~3.20M
Features
to showcase the features, benefits, and advantages of my PVC Banner Roll.
Introducing PVC Banner Roll - The Ultimate Solution for Merchants
As a manufacturer based in China, we take pride in offering an extensive variety of high-quality products that cater to the needs of our esteemed clients worldwide. One of our significant products is the PVC Banner Roll, which has earned a widespread reputation for its exceptional quality, durability, and versatility.
Our PVC Banner Roll is made from robust and long-lasting PVC material, which ensures that it can withstand harsh outdoor conditions and stand the test of time. The roll is available in a range of sizes, colors, and thicknesses, which caters to the diverse needs and preferences of different merchants.
Our PVC Banner Roll is a perfect solution for businesses that are looking to advertise their products, promotions, events, and more in a cost-effective way. Our banner roll is designed to be highly flexible, lightweight, and easy to install, making it an ideal choice for various indoor or outdoor events, including trade shows, exhibitions, retail shops, and more.
Some of the key aspects that make our PVC Banner Roll stand out are as follows:
1. High-Quality Material - Our banner roll is made from top-grade PVC material, which ensures its superior strength and longevity.
2. Durability - We use the latest technology and premium-grade materials to manufacture our PVC Banner Roll, which guarantees its ability to withstand harsh environmental conditions such as rain, wind, UV light exposure, and more.
3. Versatility - Our banner roll comes in a range of sizes, colors, and thicknesses, which cater to the diverse needs and preferences of different merchants. The roll can be easily customized to fit any business need, making it an ideal choice for various indoor and outdoor events.
4. Cost-Effective - Our PVC Banner Roll offers excellent value for money, making it a cost-effective advertising solution for any business. It is significantly cheaper than traditional advertising methods such as billboards, television commercials, and more, which makes it a favored option for small businesses and startups.
5. Easy to Install - Our banner roll is light and easy to install, which means that anyone can install it without any specialized tools or equipment. This feature is especially useful for businesses that need to set up and disassemble their advertising material regularly.
Our PVC Banner Roll has a multitude of applications, including:
1. Advertising and Promotion - Our banner roll is an ideal choice for businesses that want to advertise their products or services cost-effectively.
2. Events - Our banner roll is perfect for various indoor and outdoor events, including exhibitions, trade shows, concerts, and more.
3. Retail Shops - Our banner roll is perfect for retail shops for visual merchandising purposes or to display seasonal sales or new product launches.
In conclusion, our PVC Banner Roll is an excellent choice for businesses looking for a cost-effective advertising solution that boasts of exceptional quality, durability, and versatility. We are confident that our PVC Banner Roll will meet and exceed the expectations of our valuable clients and would make a great addition to any business's advertising arsenal. Contact us today to place your orders and enjoy the unbeatable quality and services that we offer.
PVC Banner Roll is a popular material used for indoor and outdoor advertising. It is made of PVC material, which is waterproof, lightweight, durable and cost effective.
Details of PVC Banner Roll
| Product Material | PVC |
| Color | White(suitable for digital printing) |
| Technology | Cold laminated |
| Surface | Glossy/Matte |
| Size | Customized |
| Roll Length | 50m/roll or customized |
| Packing | Craft Paper / Hard tube |
| OEM&ODM | ACCEPT |
Base Fabric of PVC Banner Roll
200D*300D 18*12
300D*500D 18*12
500D*500D 9*9
840D*840D 9*9
1000D*1000D 9*9
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Uses and Features of PVC Banner Roll
PVC Banner Roll can be used for a variety of applications, including in-store displays, outdoor banners, trade show graphics, and more. It is ideal for large-format graphics, as it can be printed and comes in sizes up to 5 meters in width and 20 meters in length. It also has excellent ink absorption and color reproduction, making it perfect for high-resolution images and text.
The biggest advantage of PVC Banner Roll is its durability. It is waterproof and UV resistant, so it can be used outdoors for long periods of time without fading or cracking. It is also fire retardant and easy to clean, making it a great choice for both indoor and outdoor advertising.
In addition to its many advantages, PVC Banner Roll is also very affordable. It can be printed on both sides and comes in a variety of sizes, so it is easy to find the right size to fit your budget.
Hot Tags: pvc banner roll, China pvc banner roll manufacturers, suppliers, factory, PVC Flex Banner Roll, Front Lit Banner Material, Frontlit Banner Material, Frontlit Banner Fabric, Frontlit Glossy Flex Banner, Outdoor Banner Material
You Might Also Like
Send Inquiry







